5 Beds
4 Baths
3,241 sqft
$780,000
222 Overlook Dr Peters Twp PA, 15317
Price per sqft
$240.67
Built in
2013
Property size
3,241 sqft
Property type
Residential
Overview
Additional information
MLSⓇ ID
1752991
Interior features
Bedrooms
5
Total Bathrooms
4
Full Bathrooms
4
Exterior features
Lot Size
0.35 Acres
Other property details
Taxes
$8,909
Tax Frequency
Annually
Association Fee Frequency
Yearly
Courtesy of COMPASS PENNSYLVANIA, LLC
listing contact: 412-307-7394
©2026 West Penn Multi-List, Inc. All rights reserved.
Data last updated 4:31 AM UTC, 5/12/2026
![]()
Compass